Einbürgerungen seit 2002 nach Quartalen und Wohnbundesland bzw. Ausland
Quartal*)Österreich
(Inland)
WohnbundeslandAusland1)Österreich
mit
Ausland
Burgen-
land
KärntenNieder-
österreich
Ober-
österreich
SalzburgSteier-
mark
TirolVorarl-
berg
Wien
1. Quartal 20027.9211911877461.2504774085787033.381617.982
2. Quartal 20029.1881041627661.6996635944878593.8541089.296
3. Quartal 20029.2681462018621.6516464628856293.786529.320
4. Quartal 20029.6342731418172.2575903647398023.6511509.784
1. Quartal 20039.1112103261.1751.7155766775155733.344679.178
2. Quartal 200311.2442752301.4511.8207061.0609027724.0287211.316
3. Quartal 200311.424462591.3561.8586199416996904.9568811.512
4. Quartal 200312.9153081821.1661.9217801.1458687885.75719113.106
1. Quartal 200411.1821495501.2111.7607157959716484.3838511.267
2. Quartal 200410.4041163631.4181.6276607808526193.96911910.523
3. Quartal 20049.2521343541.3501.3306777876724313.5171039.355
4. Quartal 200410.8072613141.1441.3297061.0269366064.48522211.029
1. Quartal 20058.7991434638991.3855678496924413.3601268.925
2. Quartal 20059.9822203991.5611.3414841.2468517333.14710910.091
3. Quartal 20057.455242721.0641.1675468283002463.008857.540
4. Quartal 20058.6402654001.3911.2594898926975222.7252218.861
1. Quartal 200610.3431723691.3042.0394911.1735062953.99435210.695
2. Quartal 20066.0891084231.0277833984317004621.757116.100
3. Quartal 20065.241773061.0417053652925054171.533115.252
4. Quartal 20064.0731441945896012273243163081.3701394.212
1. Quartal 20073.691471463876482663112792441.36393.700
2. Quartal 20074.106902124475462563394272811.508144.120
3. Quartal 20073.026251464653672132182161951.18123.028
4. Quartal 20073.187821274224641622232403191.14863.193
1. Quartal 20082.72261074393471621972622021.00012.723
2. Quartal 20082.970461335034441562512381981.00122.972
3. Quartal 20082.25947923422631211721598298152.264
4. Quartal 20082.307719526640414718514119880022.309
1. Quartal 20092.13548922603741461581758479852.140
2. Quartal 20092.1034364382340136109190151688-2.103
3. Quartal 20091.5995682542371351191096460861.605
4. Quartal 20092.141619530636210117115812676112.142
1. Quartal 20101.1421119872161121011319727841.146
2. Quartal 20101.60580120277254148106138125357131.618
3. Quartal 20101.53241191872319812112261589141.546
4. Quartal 20101.85653113248294158102183184521241.880
1. Quartal 20111.6472993261251143971579152541.651
2. Quartal 20111.7572585334252106126193147489121.769
3. Quartal 20111.4962792172681137513272538191.515
4. Quartal 20111.7908860332274118101135163519291.819
1. Quartal 20121.867239835730499120157113596141.881
2. Quartal 20121.731136426426810911317410861861.737
3. Quartal 20121.41764521912291325511766511191.436
4. Quartal 20122.0284350286347131133129143766252.053
1. Quartal 20131.650-602443549712814690531121.662
2. Quartal 20132.043739636235014113515011761992.052
3. Quartal 20131.6062852502634912912270636111.617
4. Quartal 20132.0556487315311176163166136637322.087
1. Quartal 20141.73938033129412414510587570121.751
2. Quartal 20142.0538984233403112181209114628102.063
3. Quartal 20141.8419753582421021659969722161.857
4. Quartal 20141.9374975230344113175117122712852.022
1. Quartal 20151.9144895324299114160130113631111.925
2. Quartal 20152.0284911034631011216315193694262.054
3. Quartal 20152.10124828133112318011992925122.113
4. Quartal 20152.10170130236352130168152146717722.173
1. Quartal 20162.0623765262410110201165110702242.086
2. Quartal 20162.1773477272474118189141153719222.199
3. Quartal 20161.97018634729113221912575694231.993
4. Quartal 20162.3219887273344117205143114940272.348
1. Quartal 20172.4012697328313130204142921.069212.422
2. Quartal 20172.241548731123912824414088950322.273
3. Quartal 20172.13778328924111719299141968242.161
4. Quartal 20172.3461009139132012018314089912692.415
1. Quartal 20182.5535711548429377213146891.07982.561
2. Quartal 20182.4695395431288601861621171.077142.483
3. Quartal 20181.911969249272941429554927151.926
4. Quartal 20182.42265683532371651951311701.038582.480
1. Quartal 20192.75652833343941432301521061.26282.764
2. Quartal 20192.558556337937299242168941.086272.585
3. Quartal 20192.251379271278992481471101.016102.261
4. Quartal 20192.935921153703422422971311471.199612.996
1. Quartal 20202.44581034064121142091119698662.451
2. Quartal 20201.79764842041965720318810269961.803
3. Quartal 20202.069558333127818121414279706132.082
4. Quartal 20202.4853992328343134231182921.0441752.660
1. Quartal 20212.066411193392921251741841026903362.402
2. Quartal 20212.2984885369347128179154948943572.655
3. Quartal 20212.1814283275302106212190938784382.619